2014 南河内地区 秋季大会 9月6日〜9月21日
高鷲南 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
松原七 |
|
|
5x(TB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(6回) 7 |
|
|
富田林三 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
峰塚 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
長野東 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
富田林一 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
藤井寺 |
|
|
9(6回) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
喜志 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
長野 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
河原城 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
藤陽 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
葛城 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
松原三 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
(TB)8 |
|
(5回)17 |
|
PL学園 |
|
|
17(5回) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
羽曳野 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
高鷲 |
|
|
|
|
|
松原七 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
狭山三 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
松原二 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
松原五 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
明治池 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
誉田 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
不戦勝 |
|
|
松原 |
|
2 |
|
4x(TB) |
|
|
|
|
(5回)9 |
|
|
|
加賀田 |
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
松原六 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
狭山 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(5回)16 |
|
藤井寺三 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
松原四 |
|
|
|
|
10(5回) |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
道明寺 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
初芝富田林 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
河南 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
金剛 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
南花台 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
太子 |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
(6回)8 |
|
|
|
富田林二 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
清教学園 |
|
|
|
|
優勝 |
松原七 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
準優勝 |
高鷲南 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
第三位 |
松原四 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
第三位 |
清教学園 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
. |
準決勝 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
計 |
松原四 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
高鷲南 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
X |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
計 |
松原七 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
清教学園 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
決勝 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
計 |
高鷲南 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
松原七 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
X |
3 |